Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
Laumer, Keith A Plague of Demons New York Berkley # F-1086 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Laumer, Keith A Trace of Memory New York Berkley # F- 780 1963 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Assignment in Nowhere New York Berkley # X- 1596 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 5.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Catastrophe Planet New York Berkley # F-1273 1966 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Galactic Diplomat New York Berkley # X- 1240 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Galactic Odyssey New York Berkley # X- 1447 1967 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Greylorn New York Berkley # X-1514 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Laumer, Keith It's A Mad, Mad, Mad Galaxy New York Berkley # X- 1641 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD
Laumer, Keith Nine By Laumer New York Berkley # X- 1659 1969 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Laumer, Keith The Monitors New York Berkley # X- 1340 1968 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Laumer, Keith The Other side of Time New York Berkley # F-1129 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Podwill, Jerome Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD
Laumer, Keith / Bradley, Marion Zimmer WORLDS OF THE IMPERIUM / SEVEN FROM THE STARS New York Ace # F- 127 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG+. Chipping to head and heel of spine. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Laumer, Keith / Bradley, Marion Zimmer WORLDS OF THE IMPERIUM / SEVEN FROM THE STARS New York Ace # F- 127 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG+. Small diagonal chip to lower fore-corner of "Seven" cover panel. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Laumer, Keith / Brown, R.G. Earthblood New York Berkley # S-1544 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD