Lion & Phoenix Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Keith Laumer listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Laumer, Keith  A Plague of Demons
New York Berkley # F-1086 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Laumer, Keith  A Trace of Memory
New York Berkley # F- 780 1963 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Laumer, Keith  Assignment in Nowhere
New York Berkley # X- 1596 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 5.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Laumer, Keith  Catastrophe Planet
New York Berkley # F-1273 1966 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Laumer, Keith  Galactic Diplomat
New York Berkley # X- 1240 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Laumer, Keith  Galactic Odyssey
New York Berkley # X- 1447 1967 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard
Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Laumer, Keith  Greylorn
New York Berkley # X-1514 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Laumer, Keith  It's A Mad, Mad, Mad Galaxy
New York Berkley # X- 1641 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard
Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Laumer, Keith  Nine By Laumer
New York Berkley # X- 1659 1969 Mass Market Paperback About Fine
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Laumer, Keith  The Monitors
New York Berkley # X- 1340 1968 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard
Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Laumer, Keith  The Other side of Time
New York Berkley # F-1129 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Podwill, Jerome
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. Appears unread.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Laumer, Keith / Bradley, Marion Zimmer  WORLDS OF THE IMPERIUM / SEVEN FROM THE STARS
New York Ace # F- 127 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Condition: VG+. Chipping to head and heel of spine. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Laumer, Keith / Bradley, Marion Zimmer  WORLDS OF THE IMPERIUM / SEVEN FROM THE STARS
New York Ace # F- 127 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Condition: VG+. Small diagonal chip to lower fore-corner of "Seven" cover panel. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Laumer, Keith / Brown, R.G.  Earthblood
New York Berkley # S-1544 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< KayeKenneth Robeson >>>


Try these sites for other Keith Laumer Listings

Jwilbooks.com
Bluemoonbooks.net
Thebookbarn.net
Abooknook.us
Portalesbooknook.com
Historytreebooks.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Zumabooks.com
Sddall.com
Tuckerstomes.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Guildbooks.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com
Magdalenbooks.co.uk
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Scifietc.com
Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Oncereadbooks.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Thebooksend.com
Grendelbooks.com
Leonardshoup.com
Aurorasusedbooks.com
Globalmediaoutlet.com
Jondalbook.com
Madelinewest.biz
Pellabooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions