Lion & Phoenix Books Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Frank Herbert listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Herbert, Frank  DESTINATION: VOID
New York Berkley # F-1249 1966 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Hoot
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. Appears unread.
Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Herbert, Frank  DIRECT DESCENT
New York Ace # 14897 1980 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good Garcia
b/w illustrations throughout. Condition: VG+. Slight reading crease cover panel. Cover panels lightly rubbed.
Price: 11.00 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Herbert, Frank  DUNE
New York Ace N-3 1965 First Paperback Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good
Condition: VG+. Light creases to spine. Cover panels lightly rubbed but still bright.
Price: 20.00 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Herbert, Frank  EYES OF HEISENBERG
New York Berkley # F-1283 1966 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine
Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Herbert, Frank  The Heaven Makers
New York Avon # S-319 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Schoenherr, Jack
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread.
Price: 6.00 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Herbert, Frank  The Santaroga Barrier
New York Berkley # S-1615 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Lehr, Paul
Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread.
Price: 10.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Herbert, Frank  THE WORLDS OF FRANK HERBERT
New York Ace # 90925 1971 Mass Market Paperback Fine
Condition: AF. Light shelf wear. Appears unread.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Frank BonhamFrank Slaughter >>>


Try these sites for other Frank Herbert Listings

Emeraldcitybooksellers.com
Dragonsheadbooks.com
Jwilbooks.com
Marblehillbooks.com
Leonsbookstore.com
Opendoorbooks.us
Bluemoonbooks.net
Portalesbooknook.com
Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Tenbestbooks.com
Mrtbooksla.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Reallyoldbooks.us
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Notquitenewstuff.com
Film-tvtieins.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Deepend-collectible-books.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Bestpricedbooks.net
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Perfectcirclebooks.com
Bookcrazy.us
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions