Damon Knight listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
Knight, Damon Analogue Men New York Berkley # F- 647 1962 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD
Knight, Damon In Deep New York Berkley # F- 760 1963 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 10.00 USD
Knight, Damon MIND SWITCH New York Berkley # F-1160 1965 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Hoot Cover panels slightly rubbed. Appears unread. Price: 7.00 USD
Knight, Damon OFF CENTER / THE RITHIAN TERROR New York Ace # M-113 195 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Gaughan, Jack Condition: VGF. Binding creases to spine. Light rubbing to spine edges of Off Center panel. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon THE PEOPLE MAKER New York Zenith Books #ZB-14 1959 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG. Reading crease to front panel. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon THE PEOPLE MAKER New York Zenith Books #ZB-14 1959 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG+. Reading crease to front panel. Price: 10.00 USD
Knight, Damon (Ed. ) Orbit 1 New York Berkley # F-1291 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Powers, Richard Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon (Ed. ) Orbit 2 New York Berkley # S- 1448 1967 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Lehr, Paul Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon (Ed. ) Orbit 3 New York Berkley # S-1608 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD
Knight, Damon (Ed. ) Orbit 4 New York Berkley # S-1724 1969 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Lehr, Paul Includes Harlan Ellison and others. Slight wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 11.00 USD
Knight, Damon (Ed. ) THE METAL SMILE New York Belmont # B60- 082 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon / Smith, George O. MASTERS OF EVOLUTION / FIRE IN THE HEAVENS New York Ace # D- 375 1959 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Emsh, Ed Condition: VG+. Edge wear to cover panels and spine. Cover panels lightly rubbed. Price: 10.00 USD
Knight, Damon / Wallis, G. M . THE SUN SABOTEURS / THE LIGHT OF LILITH New York Ace # F-108 1961 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG+. Reading creases to both panels, spine. Light shelf wear. Price: 8.00 USD
Knight, Damon / Wallis, G. M . THE SUN SABOTEURS / THE LIGHT OF LILITH New York Ace # F- 108 1961 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Condition: VG-F. Chip to head of Light of Lilith cover panel. Very faint reading crease. Price: 9.00 USD