|
|
Andre Norton listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | Norton, Andre CATSEYE New York Ace # F- 167 1962 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Condition: VG-F. Cover panels lightly rubbed, faint wear to spine edges. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | Norton, Andre EYE OF THE MONSTER New York Ace # F- 147 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Condition: VG-F. Cover panels lightly rubbed, slight edge wear. Appears unread. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | Norton, Andre FORERUNNER New York Pinnacle Tor 4800-500-X 1981 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Johnson, Barbi PBO. Condition: VG-F. Light shelf wear to outer edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 17.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | Norton, Andre Iron Butterflies New York, NY, U.S.A. Crest 1980 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 1st printing. Condition: VG-F. Light shelf wear. Binding creases to spine. Price: 10.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | Norton, Andre LORE OF THE WITCH WORLD New York DAW # 400 1980 Mass Market Paperback Fine Condition: VGF. Light wear to cover panels. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | Norton, Andre MERLIN'S MIRROR New York DAW #304 1975 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Gaughan, Jack Condition: VG+. Light reading crease to front cover panel. Wear to outer edges. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | Norton, Andre MERLIN'S MIRROR New York DAW # 304 1978 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine Gaughan, Jack Condition: VGF. Light wear to cover panels. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | Norton, Andre SORCERESS OF THE WITCH WORLD New York Ace # H- 84 1968 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Jones, Jeff PBO. Condition: VG. Front and rear panels rubbed. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | Norton, Andre THE DEFIANT AGENTS New York Ace # 14232 1962 Mass Market Paperback Fine Condition: AF. Light shelf wear. Appears unread. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | Norton, Andre The Jargon Pard New York Crest # 2657 1974 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges of cover panels. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | Norton, Andre THE STARS ARE OURS! New York Ace # F- 207 1963 Mass Market Paperback Very Good-Fine Condition: VGF. Light edge wear to cover panels, spine. Lightly rubbed. Appears unread. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | Norton, Andre The White Jade Fox New York Crest # 2865 1976 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges of cover panels. Appears unread. Price: 6.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | Norton, Andre THREE AGAINST WITCH WORLD New York Ace # F- 332 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good-Fine Gaughan, Jack Condition: VG-F. Light edge wear. Appears unread. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | Norton, Andre VICTORY ON JANUS New York Ace # G- 703 1968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Gilbert, Michael Condition: VG-F. Light wear to outer edges of both panels, spine. Price: 9.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | Norton, Andre / Anderson, Poul Star Guard / Planet of No Return New York Ace # D-199 1956 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Condition: VG. Reading crease to PLANET panel. Slight wave to textblock. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | Norton, Andre / Sohl, Jerry SECRET OF LOST RACE / ONE AGAINST HERCULUM New York Ace #D- 381 1959 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Ed Emsh PBO. Condition: VG-F. Faint reading creases to spine. Cover panels faintly rubbed. Price: 15.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | Norton, Andre and Nourse, Alan E. THE LAST PLANET / A MAN OBSESSED New York Ace # D- 96 1955 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Barton / Tossey Condition: VG+. Light reading crease to Last Planet cover panel. Light wear to spine edges. Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | Piper and McGuire / Norton, Andre A PLANET FOR TEXANS / STAR BORN New York Ace # D- 299 1958 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good /PBO. Condition: VG. Light reading creases to both cover panels. Pages: Off-white to lightly tanned. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Andre Norton Listings |