Lion & Phoenix Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Quentin, Patrick Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Quentin, Patrick Black Widow
New York Dell # 759 1954 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus George, Bill 
Light reading crease to cover panels, light wave to text block. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Quentin, Patrick PUZZLE FOR PLAYERS
New York Handi-Book # 53 1946 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus 
Reading crease and edge wear. Light diagonal creases on front cover. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Quentin, Patrick PUZZLE FOR PLAYERS
New York Pocket # 164 1942 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
1st printing. Front panel lightly rubbed. Spine edges rubbed. Upper corner of rear panel, near spine, bumped. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Quentin, Patrick Run to Death
New York Dell # 851 1955 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine George, William 
Light reading crease to cover panels. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Quentin, Patrick Suspicious Circumstances
New York Dell # D-394 1960 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Faint reading crease to cover panels. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Quentin, Patrick The Follower
New York Dell # 710 1953 Mass Market Paperback About Fine Geygan, George 
Slight wave to text block. Appears unread. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Quentin, Patrick The Man in the Net
New York Dell # D-261 1959 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Cover panels lightly rubbed. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Quentin, Patrick The Man in the Net
New York Dell # D-261 1959 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Kalin, Victor 
Cover panels lightly rubbed. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Quentin, Patrick on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Quentin, Patrick on Agorabooks.net
Quentin, Patrick on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Quentin, Patrick on Beasleybooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Birchwoodbooks.net
Quentin, Patrick on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Quentin, Patrick on Bookhousestl.com
Quentin, Patrick on Bookmarcsonline.com
Quentin, Patrick on Booksnmorepa.com
Quentin, Patrick on Boox.ca
Quentin, Patrick on Circlecitybooks.net
Quentin, Patrick on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Quentin, Patrick on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Cozybookcellar.com
Quentin, Patrick on Cupboardmaker.com
Quentin, Patrick on Earthlightbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Eurolibros.com
Quentin, Patrick on Fatcitybookstore.com
Quentin, Patrick on Go-bookworld.com
Quentin, Patrick on Gusbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Idahojims.com
Quentin, Patrick on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Quentin, Patrick on Jondalbook.com
Quentin, Patrick on Kjcactus.com
Quentin, Patrick on Maplehillbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Mimicobooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Mingbooks.co.uk
Quentin, Patrick on Mistymorninbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Mounthopebooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Oldscrolls.com
Quentin, Patrick on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Quentin, Patrick on Parigibooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Quentin, Patrick on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Russellbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Scottsbooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Springystreasures.com
Quentin, Patrick on Thedustjacket.biz
Quentin, Patrick on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Thriftybooks.com
Quentin, Patrick on Tulsabooksinc.com
Quentin, Patrick on Twicesoldtales.ca
Quentin, Patrick on Vintage-books.com
Quentin, Patrick on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to lpbooks@lpbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie