Lion & Phoenix Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Sutton, Jeff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sutton, Jeff FIRST ON THE MOON
New York Ace #D- 327 1958 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Emsh, Ed 
Front and back covers lightly rubbed; slight crease to upper fore-corner. Felt pen mark on bottom edge. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sutton, Jeff FIRST ON THE MOON
New York Ace # F-222 1963 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Emsh, Ed 
Light weat to outer edges of both panels; both panels rubbed. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sutton, Jeff FIRST ON THE MOON
New York Ace # D- 327 1958 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Emsh, Ed 
PBO. Condition: Faint reading creases to front and rear cover panels. Book has very slight wave. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sutton, Jeff SPACEHIVE
New York Ace #D- 478 1960 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Light shelf wear. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sutton, Jeff The Atom Conspiracy
New York Ace # F- 374 1966 Mass Market Paperback About Fine 
Light shelf wear. Appears unread. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sutton, Jeff THE MINDBLOCKED MAN
New York DAW # 8 1972 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Gaughan, Jack 
PBO. Light shelf wear. Appears unread. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sutton, Jeff THE MINDBLOCKED MAN
New York DAW # 8 1972 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Gaughan, Jack 
Slight shelf wear to outer edges. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sutton, Jeff THE MINDBLOCKED MAN
New York DAW # 8 1972 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Gaughan, Jack 
Light wear to cover panels. Appears unread. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sutton, Jeff on Abookstop.com
Sutton, Jeff on Aldertonbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Baileybooks.ca
Sutton, Jeff on Barharborbookshop.com
Sutton, Jeff on Bookedfull.com
Sutton, Jeff on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Bookhousestl.com
Sutton, Jeff on Bookwormhbg.com
Sutton, Jeff on Central-bookexchange.com
Sutton, Jeff on Circlecitybooks.net
Sutton, Jeff on Coldtonnage.com
Sutton, Jeff on Derbybookshelf.com
Sutton, Jeff on Dunawaybooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Fiction-addiction.com
Sutton, Jeff on Jondalbook.com
Sutton, Jeff on Just-us-books.com
Sutton, Jeff on Kayleighbug.com
Sutton, Jeff on Leurabooks.com.au
Sutton, Jeff on Llfbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Martysbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Sutton, Jeff on Montclairbookcenter.com
Sutton, Jeff on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Oldkidsbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Parigibooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Patbookman.net
Sutton, Jeff on Pbkpalace.com
Sutton, Jeff on Pgbbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Rainydaypaperback.com
Sutton, Jeff on Scififantasybooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Second-chance-books.com
Sutton, Jeff on Skylarkerbooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sutton, Jeff on Sweetbeagle.com
Sutton, Jeff on Thebookishpelican.com
Sutton, Jeff on Thebooksend.com
Sutton, Jeff on Thelibertybookshop.com
Sutton, Jeff on Thriftybooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Tradeabook.com
Sutton, Jeff on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sutton, Jeff on Unearthlybooks.com
Sutton, Jeff on Used-and-rare-books.com
Sutton, Jeff on Wfsandercombe.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to lpbooks@lpbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie