Lion & Phoenix Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kuttner, Henry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kuttner, Henry BYPASS TO OTHERNESS
New York Ballantine # 497K 1961 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Light reading creases, some light creasing and wear to cover panels and spine. Both cover panels lightly rubbed. Spine lean. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kuttner, Henry Destination: Infinity
New York Avon # T-275 1958 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Powers, Richard 
Cover panels slightly rubbed. Light wear to edges. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Moore, C. L. Kuttner, Henry EARTH'S LAST CITADEL
New York Ace #F-306 1964 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus Alex Schomberg 
Faint reading creases to front and back covers. Light chipping to bottom edge of back cover. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kuttner, Henry Return To Otherness
New York Ballantine # 619 1962 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Cover panels lightly rubbed. Appears unread. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kuttner, Henry THE MURDER OF ANN AVERY
New York Perma Books #M-3058 1956 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good Minus Meese, James 
PBO. Light reading crease to front panel. Heel of spine is heavily chipped. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kuttner, Henry THE MURDER OF ANN AVERY
New York Perma Books #M-3058 1956 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine Meese, James 
PBO. Appears unread. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kuttner, Henry The Time Axis
New York Ace # F-356 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine Schomberg, Alex 
Condition: AF. Lightly rubbed. Appears unread. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kuttner, Henry THE WELL OF THE WORLDS
New York Ace # F-344 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Schomburg, Alex 
Very light shelf wear. Appears unread. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kuttner, Henry THE WELL OF THE WORLDS
New York Ace # F-344 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine Schomburg, Alex 
Condition: AF. Lightly rubbed. Appears unread. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kuttner, Henry Valley of the Flame
New York Ace # F-297 1965 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine Emsh, Ed 
Condition: AF. Lightly rubbed. Appears unread. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kuttner, Henry on Abookstop.com
Kuttner, Henry on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Kuttner, Henry on Ahabbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Aldertonbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Kuttner, Henry on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Books213.net
Kuttner, Henry on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Kuttner, Henry on Booksofparadise.net
Kuttner, Henry on Centralbooksource.net
Kuttner, Henry on Chapter1.co.za
Kuttner, Henry on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Kuttner, Henry on Dustjacket.ca
Kuttner, Henry on Genethebookpeddler.com
Kuttner, Henry on Gusbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Kuttner, Henry on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Kuttner, Henry on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Kuttner, Henry on Jondalbook.com
Kuttner, Henry on Kayleighbug.com
Kuttner, Henry on Llfbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Mimicobooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Mysteryandimagination.com
Kuttner, Henry on Mythosbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Nowandthenbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Parigibooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Patbookman.net
Kuttner, Henry on Renaissancebooks.co.nz
Kuttner, Henry on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Royaloakbookshop.net
Kuttner, Henry on Scifietc.com
Kuttner, Henry on Scififantasybooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Second-chance-books.com
Kuttner, Henry on Tandersonbooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Thebooksend.com
Kuttner, Henry on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Throckmortonsbookshop.com
Kuttner, Henry on Tulsabooksinc.com
Kuttner, Henry on Unearthlybooks.com
Kuttner, Henry on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Kuttner, Henry on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to lpbooks@lpbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com