Lion & Phoenix Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Goulart, Ron Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Goulart, Ron A TALENT FOR THE INVISIBLE
New York DAW # 37 1973 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Gaughan, Jack 
PBO. Light shelf wear. Appears unread. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Goulart, Ron CALLING DR. PATCHWORK
New York DAW # 283 1978 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Kirby, Josh 
Light wear to cover panels. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Goulart, Ron THE DIME DETECTIVES
New York Mysterious Press 1988 0-89296-121-0 First Edition Hard Cover About Fine About Fine 
Pages, 248. Index. Bibliography. b/w illustrations. Slight shelf wear to dust jacket. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Goulart, Ron THE PANCHRONICON PLOT
New York DAW # 231 1977 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Kirby, Josh 
Light wear to cover panels. Panels lightly rubbed. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Goulart, Ron THE ROBOT IN THE CLOSET
New York DAW # 439 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Light wear to cover panels. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Goulart, Ron THE ROBOT IN THE CLOSET
New York DAW # 439 1981 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine 
Light wear to cover panels. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Goulart, Ron THE TIN ANGEL
New York DAW # 80 1973 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good - Fine Gaughan, Jack 
Light reading crease to front cover panel. Some wear to outer edges. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Goulart, Ron TOO SWEET TO DIE
New York Ace # 40590 1972 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Plus 
Light reading creases to cover panels, spine. Both panels lightly rubbed. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Goulart, Ron UPSIDE DOWNSIDE
New York DAW # 467 1982 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Kirby, Josh 
PBO. Light shelf wear. Appears unread. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Goulart, Ron WEIRD HEROES 3: Quest of the Gypsy
New York Pyramid Books #4034 1976 0 515 04034 5 First Edition Mass Market Paperback About Fine Nino, Alex 
Light reading creases to front cover panel and spine. Textblock sunned. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Goulart, Ron on Abooktrader.com
Goulart, Ron on Aldertonbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Bibliodisia.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookedformurder.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Goulart, Ron on Buybookstoday.net
Goulart, Ron on Collinsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Cozybookcellar.com
Goulart, Ron on Cranberrybooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Cupboardmaker.com
Goulart, Ron on Diatropebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Dunbarbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Film-tvtieins.com
Goulart, Ron on Fleamarketbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Gloversbookery.com
Goulart, Ron on Go-bookworld.com
Goulart, Ron on Gusbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Ittybittybuddhastore.com
Goulart, Ron on Johnemmettbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Jondalbook.com
Goulart, Ron on Kjcactus.com
Goulart, Ron on Kovachbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Leonardshoup.com
Goulart, Ron on Llfbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Lowestcostbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Mistymorninbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Montclairbookcenter.com
Goulart, Ron on Mysterymikes.com
Goulart, Ron on Nightheronbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Oldkidsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Goulart, Ron on Parigibooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Scifietc.com
Goulart, Ron on Stealthesebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Thebooksend.com
Goulart, Ron on Theglasskey.co.uk
Goulart, Ron on Wintertimebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Withywindlebooks.com
Goulart, Ron on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to lpbooks@lpbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com